Hall of Fame

 

Mahindra Trophy
Roll of Honour
Year               Percentage        Name
1989-90          88.28                    Master Deepakkumar Rao
1990-91          86.00                    Miss Kamala Sundaram
1991-92          88.24                    Master Ananthanarayan Sundaram
1992-93          86.71                    Master Suyash Sarwate
1993-94          89.28                    Miss Shital Vaidya
1994-95          87.71                    Miss Shweta Unnikrishnan
1995-96          88.13                    Miss Shruti Mathure
1996-97          86.00                    Master Rohit Saboo
1997-98          89.60                    Master Parag Mahale
1998-99          87.73                    Miss Pranoti More
1999-00          90.53                    Master Deepanshu Rajvanshi
2000-01          88.53                    Miss Namrata Bhalerao
2001-02          91.06                    Miss Gauri Phadnis
2002-03          90.40                    Master Varun Rajvanshi
2003-04          90.93                    Miss Yasmin Hazrat
2004-05          91.60                    Master Pranaykumar Jain
2005-06          92.26                    Miss Aditi Gupta
2006-07          89.07                    Master Harpreet Singh Arora
2007-08          91.69                    Master Punit Singh Arora
2008-09          92.61                    Miss Kshama Pai
2009-10          92.73                    Miss Rajeshri Palwankar
2010-11          95.27                    Master Monish Godhia
2011-12          93.64                    Master Vishal Khopkar
2012-13          96.00                    Miss Ruchita Parmar
2013-14          92.60                    Miss Himadri Sheth
2014-15          93.20                    Miss Kinjal Dhakad
2014-15          93.20                    Mst. Jainam Shah2015-16          96.00                    Miss Vidhi Doshi

2016-17          95.00                    Mst. Jonathan D’Souza

Mahindra Search for Talent Scholarship Recipients
1996-97 1997-98 1998-99
Master Parag Mahale
Miss Susmita Nair
Miss Bindiya Shetty
Miss Ankita Kawadkar
Miss Gauri Phadnis
Miss Susmita Nair
Miss Bindiya Shetty
Master Amit Kabra
Miss Gauri Phadnis
Master Krunal Vora
Miss Raisa Saldanha
Master Krunal Vora
Miss Prina Doshi
Miss Namrata Bhalerao
Miss Bindiya Shetty
1999-00 2000-01 2001-02
Miss Namrata Bhalerao
Miss Gauri Phadnis
Master Krunal Vora
Master Sanjay Thakkar
Master Pranaykumar Jain
Miss Prina Doshi
Master Ashok Chaudhari
Master Sanjay Thakkar
Master Pranaykumar Jain
Miss Aditi Gupta
Master Akshay Tungare
Miss Aditi Gupta
Master Pranaykumar Jain
Miss Gargi Phadnis
Master Krunal Vora
2002-03 2003-04 2004-05
Miss Karishma Sachwani
Master Pranaykumar Jain
Miss Aditi Gupta
Master Akshay Tungare
Miss Poojaben Jain
Master Pranaykumar Jain
Miss Aditi Gupta
Master Harpreet Singh Arora
Miss Pooja Sheth
Miss kshama Pai
Miss Fenica Shah
Master Punit Singh Arora
Master Harpreet Arora
Miss Aditi Gupta
2005-06 2006-07 2007-08
Miss Pooja Sheth
Miss kshama Pai
Miss Fenica Shah
Master Monish Godhia
Master Darshak Shah
Master Monish Godhia
Miss Fenica Shah
Miss Nirali Mehta
Master Puneet Singh Arora
Miss Nipuna Nair
Master Darshak Shah
Master Monish Godhi
Miss Mittal Mewada
Miss Kshama Pai
2008-09 2009-10 2010-11
Miss Rinki Doshi
Miss Nipuna Nair
Master Perin Shah
Master Monish Godhia
Miss Fenica Shah
Miss Mahima Sharma
Miss Rinki Doshi
Miss Nipuna Nair
Miss Disha Shah
Master Monish Godhi
Miss Vidhi Doshi
Miss Mahima Sharma
Miss Rinki Doshi
Miss Ruchita Parmar
Miss Disha Shah
2011-12 2012-13 2013-14
Miss Ritika Sharma
Miss Vidhi Doshi
Miss Mahima Sharma
Miss Rinki Doshi
Miss Nipuna Nair
Miss Samruddhi Atyalkar
Miss Ritika Sharma
Miss Vidhi Doshi
Miss Mahima Sharma
Miss Himadri Sheth
Miss Shravani S. Kode
Miss Samruddhi Atyalkar
Mst. Rohan V.Darji
Miss Reva M.Chalke
Miss Kinjal Dhakad
2014-15                                2015-16

Miss Sayalee Hendre
Miss Preksha Shah
Miss Samruddhi Atyalkar
Mst. Rohan Darji
Miss Vidhi Doshi
Miss Riya Chavan
Mst. Shawn D’Souza
Miss Preksha Shah
Miss Samruddhi Atyalkar
Mst. Nohin Sabu

__________________________________________________________________

K C Mahindra Education Trust Honour Scholarship Recipient

Sr. No   Name
1           Miss Susmita Nair
2           Miss Bindiya Shetty
3           Miss Gauri Phadnis
4           Master Krunal Vora
5           Miss Namrata Bhalerao
6           Master Sanjay Thakkar
7           Master Pranaykumar Jain
8           Miss Aditi Gupta
9           Master Akshay Tungare
10         Miss Pooja Sheth
11         Master Harpreet Singh Arora
12         Miss Kshama Pai
13         Miss Fenica Shah
14         Master Monish Godhia
15         Master Darshak Shah
16         Miss Nipuna Nair
17         Miss Rinki Doshi
18         Miss Disha Shah
19         Miss Mahima Sharma
20         Miss Vidhi Doshi
21         Miss Ritika Sharma
22         Miss Samruddhi Atyalkar

23         Mst.Rohan Darji

24.        Miss Preksha Shah